SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 64560 is named as SRE - DLI MEMU and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 04:55 and reaches station DELHI at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 04:55 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 05:07 05:08 7 1
NAGAL - NGL 05:17 05:18 17 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 05:25 05:26 24 1
DEOBAND - DBD 05:34 05:35 34 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 05:44 05:45 46 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 05:52 05:53 54 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 05:58 06:00 58 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 06:07 06:08 66 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 06:13 06:14 71 1
KHATAULI - KAT 06:23 06:24 80 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 06:32 06:33 89 1
DAURALA - DRLA 06:40 06:41 97 1
Advertisement
PABLI KHAS - PQY 06:48 06:49 105 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 06:55 06:57 109 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:04 07:10 114 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 07:16 07:17 121 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 07:22 07:23 125 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 07:30 07:31 133 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 07:43 07:44 143 1
DUHAI - DXH 07:50 07:51 147 1
GULDHAR - GUH 07:56 07:57 151 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 08:02 08:03 155 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:31 08:33 161 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:45 08:46 168 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 08:53 08:54 172 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 08:58 08:59 175 1
DELHI - DLI 09:30 Dest 181 1

FAQS

SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560 arrives at destination at 09:30.
SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement