SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 64558 is named as SRE-DLI MEMU and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 04:25 and reaches station DELHI at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 04:25 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 04:37 04:38 7 1
NAGAL - NGL 04:46 04:47 17 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 04:54 04:55 24 1
DEOBAND - DBD 05:03 05:04 34 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 05:13 05:14 46 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 05:21 05:22 54 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 05:26 05:28 58 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 05:36 05:37 66 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 05:43 05:44 71 1
KHATAULI - KAT 05:52 05:53 80 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 06:01 06:02 89 1
DAURALA - DRLA 06:09 06:10 97 1
Advertisement
PABLI KHAS - PQY 06:17 06:18 105 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 06:23 06:24 109 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:33 06:35 114 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 06:40 06:41 121 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 06:46 06:47 125 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 06:54 06:55 133 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 07:03 07:04 143 1
DUHAI - DXH 07:09 07:10 147 1
GULDHAR - GUH 07:15 07:16 151 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 07:21 07:22 155 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:52 07:54 161 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:06 08:07 168 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 08:14 08:15 172 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 08:20 08:21 175 1
DELHI - DLI 08:45 Dest 181 1

FAQS

SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558 arrives at destination at 08:45.
SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement