SRE DLI EXP - 14546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)FARUKHNAGAR (FN)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 14546 is named as SRE DLI EXP and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 06:15 and reaches station FARUKHNAGAR at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 06:15 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 06:27 06:28 7 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 06:48 06:49 27 1
NANAUTA - NNX 07:01 07:02 39 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 07:10 07:11 49 1
HIND - HIND 07:23 07:24 60 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 07:40 07:45 70 1
KANDHLA - KQL 07:58 07:59 84 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 08:24 08:25 100 1
BARAUT - BTU 08:36 08:37 110 1
SUJRA - SUJR 08:48 08:49 119 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 09:03 09:05 125 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 09:20 09:21 128 1
Advertisement
SANHERA HALT - SFA 09:26 09:27 131 1
KHEKRA - KEX 09:32 09:33 135 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 09:39 09:40 138 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 09:45 09:46 142 1
NOLI - NOLI 09:55 09:56 149 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 10:14 10:16 158 1
DELHI - DLI 10:35 10:50 164 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:05 11:07 168 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 11:14 11:15 172 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:25 11:27 178 1
PALAM - PM 11:34 11:35 182 1
GURGAON - GGN 11:47 11:49 195 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:08 12:10 205 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 12:28 12:29 213 1
FARUKHNAGAR - FN 12:40 Dest 216 1

FAQS

SRE DLI EXP - 14546 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE DLI EXP - 14546 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE DLI EXP - 14546 arrives at destination at 12:40.
SRE DLI EXP - 14546 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement