14546 Train Time Table, SRE DLI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRE DLI EXP [14546] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE DLI EXPSREFNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 06:05 0
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 06:16 06:17 6
RPMN 1 06:37 06:38 27
THBN 1 07:03 07:04 48
HIND 1 07:14 07:15 59
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 07:40 07:45 70
KQL 1 07:59 08:00 84
KPKI 1 08:30 08:31 99
BARAUT [BTU] 1 08:43 08:44 109
SUJR 1 08:55 08:56 119
BPM 1 09:12 09:14 125
AHQ 1 09:28 09:29 128
SFA 1 09:34 09:35 131
KEX 1 09:41 09:42 134
FAP 1 09:48 09:49 138
GTRA 1 09:55 09:56 141
NOLI 1 10:06 10:07 149
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 10:14 10:16 157
DELHI [DLI] 1 10:35 10:50 163
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 11:05 11:07 168
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 11:13 11:14 171
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 11:24 11:26 177
PALAM [PM] 1 11:33 11:34 181
GURGAON [GGN] 1 11:45 11:47 194
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 12:08 12:10 204
STKW 1 12:28 12:29 212
FN 1 12:40 Dest 215