SRE - DDN PASS. - 54341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 54341 is named as SRE - DDN PASS. and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 14:00 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 14:00 0 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 14:13 14:14 10 1
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 14:21 14:22 15 1
CHODIALA - CDL 14:29 14:30 21 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 14:39 14:40 27 1
ROORKEE - RK 14:48 14:50 35 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA 14:56 14:58 38 1
LANDAURA - LDR 15:06 15:07 43 1
DAUSNI - DSNI 15:14 15:15 48 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:55 16:25 53 1
Advertisement
AITHAL - ATMO 16:34 16:36 61 1
PATHRI - PRI 16:43 16:45 67 1
IKKAR - IKK 16:52 16:54 72 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 17:02 17:04 76 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 18:03 18:08 80 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 18:19 18:20 85 1
RAIWALA - RWL 18:31 18:33 91 1
KANSRAO - QSR 19:01 19:03 102 1
DOIWALA - DWO 19:29 19:31 112 1
HARRAWALA - HRW 20:02 20:04 123 1
DEHRADUN - DDN 20:35 Dest 132 1

FAQS

SRE - DDN PASS. - 54341 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE - DDN PASS. - 54341 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE - DDN PASS. - 54341 arrives at destination at 20:35.
SRE - DDN PASS. - 54341 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement