SRDR RTGH - 74854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SARDARSHAHR (SRDR)RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 74854 is named as SRDR RTGH and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SARDARSHAHR at 17:45 and reaches station RATANGARH JN at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SARDARSHAHR - SRDR Src 17:45 0 1
UDASAR - UDS 17:53 17:54 9 1
DULRASAR - DUS 18:01 18:02 16 1
Advertisement
KHILERIYAN - KLYN 18:08 18:09 21 1
MELUSAR - MELH 18:15 18:16 26 1
GOLSAR - GOZ 18:23 18:24 32 1
NOSARIA - NOA 18:29 18:30 36 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 18:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SRDR RTGH - 74854 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SRDR RTGH - 74854 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRDR RTGH - 74854 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SRDR RTGH - 74854 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement