SRDR RTGH - 74852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SARDARSHAHR (SRDR)RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 74852 is named as SRDR RTGH and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SARDARSHAHR at 14:40 and reaches station RATANGARH JN at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SARDARSHAHR - SRDR Src 14:40 0 1
UDASAR - UDS 14:48 14:49 9 1
DULRASAR - DUS 14:56 14:57 16 1
Advertisement
KHILERIYAN - KLYN 15:03 15:04 21 1
MELUSAR - MELH 15:10 15:11 26 1
GOLSAR - GOZ 15:18 15:19 32 1
NOSARIA - NOA 15:24 15:25 36 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 15:50 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SRDR RTGH - 74852 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SRDR RTGH - 74852 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRDR RTGH - 74852 arrives at destination at 15:50.
SRDR RTGH - 74852 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement