SRDR RTGH - 74850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SRDR) (RTGH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 74850 is named as SRDR RTGH and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SRDR at 10:05 and reaches station at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SRDR Src 10:05 0 1
- UDS 10:13 10:14 9 1
- DUS 10:21 10:22 16 1
Advertisement
- KLYN 10:28 10:29 21 1
- MELH 10:35 10:36 26 1
- GOZ 10:43 10:44 32 1
- NOA 10:49 10:50 36 1
- RTGH 11:15 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SRDR RTGH - 74850 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SRDR RTGH - 74850 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRDR RTGH - 74850 arrives at destination at 11:15.
SRDR RTGH - 74850 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement