SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)ULUBARIA (ULB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 38101 is named as SRC-ULB LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 05:35 and reaches station ULUBARIA at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 05:35 0 1
ANDUL - ADL 05:42 05:43 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 05:47 05:48 8 1
ABADA - ABB 05:49 05:50 10 1
Advertisement
NALPUR - NALR 05:53 05:54 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 05:58 05:59 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 06:02 06:03 20 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:06 06:07 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 06:15 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38101 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38101 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38101 arrives at destination at 06:15.
SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38101 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement