SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)ULUBARIA (ULB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 38107 is named as SRC-ULB LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 16:40 and reaches station ULUBARIA at 17:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 16:40 0 1
ANDUL - ADL 16:47 16:48 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 16:52 16:53 8 1
ABADA - ABB 16:54 16:55 10 1
Advertisement
NALPUR - NALR 16:58 16:59 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:04 17:05 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:08 17:09 20 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:12 17:13 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:23 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38107 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38107 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38107 arrives at destination at 17:23.
SRC-ULB LOCAL - 38107 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement