SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun 1610 Km

Train number 22855 is named as SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP and travels 1610km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 14:55 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 16:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 14:55 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:25 16:30 108 1
JALESWAR - JER 17:24 17:25 179 1
BALASORE - BLS 18:01 18:03 227 1
SORO - SORO 18:28 18:30 260 1
CUTTACK - CTC 20:40 20:42 404 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:20 21:25 432 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:45 21:55 451 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:39 23:41 598 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:52 02:54 814 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 03:55 04:15 875 2
DUVVADA - DVD 04:43 04:45 892 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 06:48 06:50 1075 2
ELURU - EE 08:08 08:10 1165 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:25 09:35 1224 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:48 13:50 1517 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 15:28 15:30 1600 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 16:10 Dstn 1610 2

FAQS

SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 covers 1610 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 arrives at destination at 16:10.
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 departs from source at 14:55.