SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun 1610 Km

Train number 22855 is named as SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP and travels 1610km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 15:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 15:45 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:15 17:20 108 1
JALESWAR - JER 18:10 18:11 179 1
BALASORE - BLS 18:48 18:50 227 1
SORO - SORO 19:13 19:15 260 1
CUTTACK - CTC 21:28 21:30 404 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:10 22:15 432 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:40 22:50 451 1
Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 598 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:28 03:30 814 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 875 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:28 05:30 892 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:25 07:27 1075 2
ELURU - EE 08:41 08:42 1165 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:40 10:50 1224 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:18 15:20 1517 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:48 16:50 1600 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 17:40 Dstn 1610 2

FAQS

SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 covers 1610 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 arrives at destination at 17:40.
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP - 22855 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement