8404 - SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8404 known as SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to PURI [PURI] covering 490 km distance

SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL [8404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL
SRCPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 19:10 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:27 20:32 110
BALASORE [BLS] 1 22:00 22:02 228
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 23:05 23:07 290
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 23:45 23:47 333
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:25 00:30 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:10 01:15 428
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:45 01:55 447
PURI [PURI] 2 04:00 Dest 490