SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL - 08404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PURI (PURI)
Sat 494 Km

Train number 08404 is named as SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:10 and reaches station PURI at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 19:10 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:27 20:32 108 1
BALASORE - BLS 22:00 22:02 227 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 23:05 23:07 289 1
Advertisement
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:45 23:47 332 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:25 00:30 404 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:10 01:15 432 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:55 451 2
PURI - PURI 04:00 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL - 08404 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL - 08404 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL - 08404 arrives at destination at 04:00.
SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL - 08404 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement