SRC-PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sat 2055 Km

Train number 20822 is named as SRC-PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2055km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 02:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 18:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:25 19:30 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:45 21:50 242 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:45 22:47 305 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:17 00:22 406 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:48 01:50 498 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:50 05:05 703 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:35 06:40 813 2
DURG - DURG 07:30 07:35 850 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:18 09:20 985 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:20 11:25 1115 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:45 16:50 1508 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:37 22:40 1899 2
PANVEL - PNVL 23:40 23:45 1935 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:45 Dstn 2055 3

FAQS

SRC-PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 covers 2055 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 arrives at destination at 02:45.
SRC-PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 departs from source at 18:00.