SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PARADEEP (PRDP)
Tue 487 Km

Train number 22813 is named as SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP and travels 487km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 20:25 and reaches station PARADEEP at 03:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 20:25 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:55 22:00 108 1
JALESWAR - JER 22:51 22:52 179 1
BALASORE - BLS 23:30 23:32 227 1
SORO - SORO 23:56 23:57 260 1
Advertisement
BHADRAKH - BHC 00:45 00:47 289 2
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 01:11 01:13 321 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:23 01:25 332 2
CUTTACK - CTC 02:30 02:35 404 2
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 02:54 02:55 436 2
RAHAMA - RHMA 03:17 03:18 464 2
PARADEEP - PRDP 03:55 Dstn 487 2

FAQS

SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 covers 487 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 arrives at destination at 03:55.
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22813 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement