SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22813] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22813] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP22813SRCPRDPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 20:40 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:15 22:20 110
JALESWAR [JER] 1 23:06 23:08 180
BALASORE [BLS] 1 23:43 23:45 228
SORO [SORO] 2 00:06 00:08 261
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 00:45 00:47 290
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 2 01:10 01:12 321
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 01:21 01:23 333
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 02:25 02:30 401
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 2 02:54 02:55 433
RAHAMA [RHMA] 2 03:17 03:18 461
PARADIP [PRDP] 2 03:55 Dest 484
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.