SRC-NED EXP - 12768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)NANDED (NED)
Wed 1653 Km

Train number 12768 is named as SRC-NED EXP and travels 1653km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 14:50 and reaches station NANDED at 19:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 14:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:15 16:20 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 18:10 18:15 242 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 19:05 19:12 305 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:35 20:50 406 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:23 22:25 507 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 01:15 01:30 713 2
RAIPUR JN - R 03:00 03:05 823 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 04:00 04:05 860 2
GONDIA JN - G 05:57 06:02 994 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:20 08:30 1124 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 10:50 10:55 1287 2
ADILABAD - ADB 14:25 14:30 1388 2
KINWAT - KNVT 15:09 15:10 1455 2
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 16:09 16:10 1544 2
MUDKHED - MUE 18:10 18:12 1630 2
NANDED - NED 19:10 Dstn 1653 2

FAQS

SRC-NED EXP - 12768 covers 1653 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-NED EXP - 12768 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-NED EXP - 12768 arrives at destination at 19:10.
SRC-NED EXP - 12768 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement