SRC-NED EXP [12768] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC-NED EXP [12768] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-NED EXP12768SRCNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 14:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 16:15 16:20 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 18:10 18:15 244
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 19:08 19:15 307
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 20:35 20:50 406
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 22:18 22:20 507
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 01:10 01:25 712
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 03:00 03:10 822
DURG [DURG] 2 04:05 04:10 857
GONDIA JN [G] 2 05:55 06:00 991
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:20 08:30 1121
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 10:50 10:55 1284
WANI [WANI] 2 11:28 11:30 1298
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 2 13:58 14:00 1364
ADILABAD [ADB] 2 14:25 14:30 1385
KINWAT [KNVT] 2 15:09 15:10 1453
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 2 16:09 16:10 1542
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 18:00 18:02 1628
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 18:55 Dest 1650
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.