SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SRC) (MCA)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 38301 is named as SRC - MCA LOCAL and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station SRC at 06:10 and reaches station at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SRC Src 06:10 0 1
- MRGM 06:14 06:15 3 1
- ADL 06:17 06:18 5 1
- SEL 06:22 06:23 8 1
- ABB 06:25 06:26 10 1
- NALR 06:28 06:29 13 1
- BVA 06:33 06:34 17 1
- CGA 06:37 06:38 20 1
Advertisement
- FLR 06:41 06:42 22 1
- ULB 06:45 06:46 25 1
- BSBP 06:50 06:51 29 1
- KGY 06:55 06:56 32 1
- BZN 07:01 07:02 38 1
- GGTA 07:05 07:06 40 1
- DTE 07:09 07:10 43 1
- KIG 07:14 07:15 48 1
- MCA 07:30 Dest 51 1

FAQS

SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 arrives at destination at 07:30.
SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement