SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 38301 is named as SRC - MCA LOCAL and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 06:10 and reaches station MECHEDA at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 06:10 0 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 06:14 06:15 3 1
ANDUL - ADL 06:17 06:18 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 06:22 06:23 8 1
ABADA - ABB 06:25 06:26 10 1
NALPUR - NALR 06:28 06:29 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:33 06:34 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 06:37 06:38 20 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:41 06:42 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 06:45 06:46 25 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 06:50 06:51 29 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 06:55 06:56 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 07:01 07:02 38 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 07:05 07:06 40 1
DEULTI - DTE 07:09 07:10 43 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 07:14 07:15 48 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:30 Dest 51 1

FAQS

SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 arrives at destination at 07:30.
SRC - MCA LOCAL - 38301 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement