SRC-MCA LOCAL - 38309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 38309 is named as SRC-MCA LOCAL and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 17:35 and reaches station MECHEDA at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 17:35 0 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 17:39 17:40 3 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:42 17:43 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:47 17:48 8 1
ABADA - ABB 17:50 17:51 10 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:54 17:55 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:59 18:00 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:03 18:04 20 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:07 18:08 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:11 18:12 25 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:17 18:18 29 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:23 18:24 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:30 18:31 38 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:34 18:35 40 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:38 18:39 44 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:43 18:44 48 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:55 Dest 51 1

FAQS

SRC-MCA LOCAL - 38309 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-MCA LOCAL - 38309 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-MCA LOCAL - 38309 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SRC-MCA LOCAL - 38309 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement