SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Thu 1664 Km

Train number 06057 is named as SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL and travels 1664km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 23:50 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 23:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:35 01:45 108 2
BALASORE - BLS 03:38 03:43 227 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 04:43 04:45 289 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:15 07:20 455 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:45 08:00 474 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:30 10:32 620 2
PALASA - PSA 11:35 11:37 694 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:45 14:00 836 2
Advertisement
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 14:30 14:32 871 2
DUVVADA - DVD 15:15 15:17 901 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 15:40 15:42 917 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:00 17:02 1034 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:00 18:02 1084 2
ELURU - EE 19:41 19:43 1174 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:30 21:45 1234 2
ONGOLE - OGL 23:43 23:45 1372 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:10 01:12 1488 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:23 02:25 1526 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 05:30 Dstn 1664 3

FAQS

SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 covers 1664 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 arrives at destination at 05:30.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement