SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 06057 is named as SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 06:25 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 06:25 0 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:45 06:46 16 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:08 07:10 42 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 07:33 07:35 69 1
Advertisement
TIRUTTANI - TRT 07:54 07:55 83 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 08:13 08:15 101 1
PUTTUR - PUT 08:29 08:30 115 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:00 09:10 141 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:40 Dstn 151 1

FAQS

SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 arrives at destination at 09:40.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement