SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon 1656 Km

Train number 22841 is named as SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS and travels 1656km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 19:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:27 20:32 108 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:58 22:00 229 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 23:03 23:05 291 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:40 23:42 334 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:41 00:46 406 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:25 01:30 433 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:55 02:05 452 2
BALUGAN - BALU 02:56 02:57 523 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 03:35 03:36 578 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:55 03:57 599 2
SOMPETA - SPT 04:30 04:31 641 2
PALASA - PSA 05:01 05:03 673 2
Advertisement
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 05:56 05:58 746 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:53 06:58 815 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:55 08:15 876 2
DUVVADA - DVD 08:50 08:52 894 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 09:06 09:08 909 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:13 10:15 1027 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:02 11:04 1077 2
ELURU - EE 12:23 12:25 1167 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 1226 2
CHIRALA - CLX 15:44 15:45 1315 2
ONGOLE - OGL 15:59 16:00 1365 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:54 17:55 1481 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:48 19:50 1519 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:39 20:40 1574 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 22:45 Dest 1656 2

FAQS

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841 covers 1656 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841 arrives at destination at 22:45.
SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement