SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS - 22807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Tue, Fri 1654 Km

Train number 22807 is named as SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS and travels 1654km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 19:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:27 20:32 108 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:58 22:03 227 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 23:03 23:05 289 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:41 00:46 404 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:25 01:30 432 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:55 02:05 451 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:40 06:45 814 2
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:55 08:15 875 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:25 10:26 1025 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:15 11:17 1075 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 11:54 11:55 1117 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 1224 2
ONGOLE - OGL 15:59 16:00 1363 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:54 17:55 1479 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:48 19:50 1517 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:38 20:40 1572 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 22:45 Dstn 1654 2

FAQS

SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS - 22807 covers 1654 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS - 22807 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS - 22807 arrives at destination at 22:45.
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS - 22807 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement