SRC - KGP LOCAL - 38715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 38715 is named as SRC - KGP LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 12:45 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 12:45 0 1
ANDUL - ADL 12:49 12:50 5 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 13:01 13:02 17 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 13:14 13:15 25 1
BAGNAN - BZN 13:28 13:29 38 1
DEULTI - DTE 13:35 13:36 44 1
Advertisement
MECHEDA - MCA 13:45 13:46 51 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 13:53 13:54 56 1
PANSKURA - PKU 14:02 14:03 64 1
HAUR - HAUR 14:12 14:13 73 1
BALICHAK - BCK 14:25 14:26 83 1
MADPUR - MPD 14:36 14:37 95 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 15:00 Dest 108 1

FAQS

SRC - KGP LOCAL - 38715 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - KGP LOCAL - 38715 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - KGP LOCAL - 38715 arrives at destination at 15:00.
SRC - KGP LOCAL - 38715 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement