SRC-KGP LOCAL - 38709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 38709 is named as SRC-KGP LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 11:00 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 11:00 0 1
ANDUL - ADL 11:08 11:09 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:13 11:14 8 1
ABADA - ABB 11:16 11:17 10 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:21 11:22 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:26 11:27 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 11:30 11:31 20 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:33 11:34 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:37 11:38 25 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:41 11:42 29 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 11:45 11:46 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:50 11:51 38 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:55 11:56 40 1
DEULTI - DTE 12:01 12:02 44 1
Advertisement
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 12:07 12:08 48 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:14 12:15 51 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 12:18 12:19 54 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 12:22 12:23 56 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 12:27 12:28 60 1
PANSKURA - PKU 12:32 12:33 64 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 12:37 12:38 69 1
HAUR - HAUR 12:42 12:43 73 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 12:47 12:48 77 1
DUAN - DUAN 12:51 12:52 80 1
BALICHAK - BCK 12:56 12:57 83 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 13:01 13:02 89 1
MADPUR - MPD 13:07 13:08 95 1
JAKPUR - JPR 13:13 13:14 101 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 13:35 Dest 108 1

FAQS

SRC-KGP LOCAL - 38709 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-KGP LOCAL - 38709 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-KGP LOCAL - 38709 arrives at destination at 13:35.
SRC-KGP LOCAL - 38709 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement