SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP [22857] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP [22857] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP22857SRCANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 08:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 10:35 10:45 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 12:45 12:50 244
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:25 14:27 334
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:10 17:20 426
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:12 20:17 596
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:07 23:17 800
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:20 01:25 949
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:50 04:00 1143
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 09:36 09:39 1452
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 11:50 Dest 1578
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.