SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP - 22857 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Mon 1570 Km

Train number 22857 is named as SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP and travels 1570km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 08:55 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 08:55 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:35 10:45 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:45 12:50 242 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:30 14:32 333 1
KHANUDIH - KNF 16:31 16:33 414 1
Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:10 17:15 425 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 19:43 19:48 594 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 797 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 01:20 01:25 950 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:50 03:55 1144 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:36 09:38 1452 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:55 Dstn 1570 2

FAQS

SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP - 22857 covers 1570 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP - 22857 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP - 22857 arrives at destination at 11:55.
SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP - 22857 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement