SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)AMTA (AMZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 44 Km

Train number 38911 is named as SRC AMZ LOCAL and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 14:35 and reaches station AMTA at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 14:35 0 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 14:46 14:47 5 1
KONA - KONA 14:51 14:52 9 1
DANSI - DNI 14:56 14:57 13 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 14:59 15:00 14 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 15:02 15:03 16 1
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 15:05 15:06 18 1
DOMJUR - DJR 15:08 15:09 19 1
Advertisement
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 15:13 15:14 22 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 15:19 15:20 27 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 15:23 15:24 30 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 15:26 15:27 32 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 15:29 15:30 33 1
MAJU - MJH 15:33 15:34 36 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 15:37 15:38 40 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 15:40 15:41 42 1
AMTA - AMZ 15:50 Dest 44 1

FAQS

SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38911 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38911 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38911 arrives at destination at 15:50.
SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38911 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement