SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)AMTA (AMZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 44 Km

Train number 38901 is named as SRC AMZ LOCAL and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 04:00 and reaches station AMTA at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 04:00 0 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 04:11 04:12 5 1
KONA - KONA 04:16 04:17 9 1
DANSI - DNI 04:22 04:23 13 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 04:25 04:26 14 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 04:28 04:29 16 1
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 04:30 04:31 18 1
DOMJUR - DJR 04:33 04:34 19 1
Advertisement
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 04:37 04:38 22 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 04:47 04:48 27 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 04:51 04:52 30 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 04:54 04:55 32 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 04:56 04:57 33 1
MAJU - MJH 05:00 05:01 36 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 05:04 05:05 40 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 05:07 05:08 42 1
AMTA - AMZ 05:20 Dest 44 1

FAQS

SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38901 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38901 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38901 arrives at destination at 05:20.
SRC AMZ LOCAL - 38901 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement