SRC - AII EXP - 18009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)AJMER (AII)
Fri 2006 Km

Train number 18009 is named as SRC - AII EXP and travels 2006km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 13:00 and reaches station AJMER at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 13:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:30 14:35 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:20 16:30 242 1
MURI - MURI 18:38 18:40 347 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:15 20:25 404 1
TORI - TORI 21:49 21:51 489 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 22:15 22:17 522 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 22:51 22:53 562 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 23:16 23:18 589 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 00:13 00:18 623 2
CHOPAN - CPU 02:25 02:50 764 2
Advertisement
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:52 05:02 828 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:30 11:40 1087 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:00 13:02 1196 2
SAUGOR - SGO 14:10 14:15 1274 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 16:10 16:12 1374 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 16:58 17:00 1420 2
GUNA - GUNA 18:15 18:25 1464 2
BARAN - BAZ 20:03 20:05 1582 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:30 21:50 1649 2
BUNDI - BUDI 22:43 22:45 1687 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 01:45 02:10 1820 3
BHILWARA - BHL 03:05 03:10 1874 3
AJMER - AII 05:30 Dstn 2006 3

FAQS

SRC - AII EXP - 18009 covers 2006 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC - AII EXP - 18009 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC - AII EXP - 18009 arrives at destination at 05:30.
SRC - AII EXP - 18009 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement