22855 - SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22855 known as SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 1607 km distance

SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP
SRCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 15:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:15 17:20 110
JALESWAR [JER] 1 18:10 18:11 180
BALASORE [BLS] 1 18:48 18:50 228
SORO [SORO] 1 19:13 19:15 261
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 21:20 21:22 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 21:55 22:00 428
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:30 22:45 447
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 00:23 00:25 594
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 03:30 03:32 810
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:30 04:50 871
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 05:18 05:20 888
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 07:40 07:42 1072
ELURU [EE] 2 08:55 08:57 1162
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:40 11:00 1221
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:33 15:35 1514
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 16:45 16:47 1597
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 17:40 Dest 1607