38301 - SRC - MCA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38301 known as SRC - MCA LOCAL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to MECHEDA [MCA] covering 50 km distance

SRC - MCA LOCAL [38301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - MCA LOCAL
SRCMCASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 06:10 0
MRGM 1 06:14 06:15 3
ANDUL [ADL] 1 06:17 06:18 4
SEL 1 06:22 06:23 8
ABADA [ABB] 1 06:25 06:26 9
NALR 1 06:28 06:29 12
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 06:33 06:34 16
CGA 1 06:37 06:38 19
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 06:41 06:42 22
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 06:45 06:46 24
BSBP 1 06:50 06:51 28
KGY 1 06:55 06:56 32
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 07:01 07:02 37
GGTA 1 07:05 07:06 40
DTE 1 07:09 07:10 43
KIG 1 07:14 07:15 47
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 07:25 Dest 50