22807 - SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22807 known as SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1651 km distance

SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS [22807] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS
SRCMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 19:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:27 20:32 110
BALASORE [BLS] 1 22:00 22:05 228
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 23:05 23:07 290
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:35 00:40 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:15 01:20 428
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:55 02:10 447
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 06:40 06:45 810
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 07:55 08:20 871
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 10:25 10:26 1022
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 11:16 11:17 1072
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 11:54 11:55 1114
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:20 14:40 1221
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 16:38 16:40 1359
NELLORE [NLR] 2 18:28 18:30 1475
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 19:28 19:30 1514
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 20:38 20:40 1569
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 22:45 Dest 1651