SRC - MAQ SF EXP [22851] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC - MAQ SF EXP [22851] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - MAQ SF EXP22851SRCMAQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 15:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:15 17:20 110
JALESWAR [JER] 1 18:09 18:10 180
BALASORE [BLS] 1 18:48 18:50 228
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 20:19 20:21 333
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 21:20 21:22 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 21:55 22:00 428
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:35 22:50 447
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 00:28 00:30 594
SOMPETA [SPT] 2 01:01 01:03 636
PALASA [PSA] 2 01:43 01:45 668
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 02:36 02:38 741
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 03:31 03:33 810
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:30 04:50 871
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 06:58 06:59 1022
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 07:40 07:42 1072
ELURU [EE] 2 08:56 08:57 1162
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:40 11:00 1221
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 12:53 12:54 1359
NELLORE [NLR] 2 14:07 14:08 1475
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:33 15:35 1514
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 16:45 16:55 1597
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 17:10 17:12 1607
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 18:28 18:30 1679
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 19:18 19:20 1711
SALEM JN [SA] 2 22:07 22:10 1915
ERODE JN [ED] 2 23:15 23:20 1978
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 00:08 00:10 2028
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 01:17 01:20 2078
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 02:30 02:35 2132
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 03:25 03:35 2175
TIRUR [TIR] 3 04:18 04:20 2220
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 04:55 05:00 2261
VADAKARA [BDJ] 3 05:38 05:40 2307
THALASSERY [TLY] 3 06:03 06:05 2329
KANNUR [CAN] 3 06:35 06:40 2350
PAYYANUR [PAY] 3 07:13 07:15 2383
KANHANGAD [KZE] 3 07:43 07:45 2413
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 08:03 08:05 2436
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 3 09:30 Dest 2481
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.