SRC - AII EXP [18009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC - AII EXP [18009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - AII EXP18009SRCAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 13:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 14:30 14:35 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 16:20 16:30 244
MURI [MURI] 1 18:38 18:40 348
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 20:15 20:35 406
TORI [TORI] 1 21:46 21:48 489
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 22:16 22:18 522
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 22:45 22:50 562
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 23:09 23:14 589
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 23:53 23:58 623
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 02:20 02:45 764
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 05:05 05:15 827
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 11:30 11:40 1086
DAMOH [DMO] 2 13:08 13:10 1195
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 14:15 14:20 1273
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 16:16 16:18 1373
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 17:05 17:07 1419
GUNA [GUNA] 2 18:15 18:25 1463
BARAN [BAZ] 2 20:03 20:05 1581
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 22:00 22:10 1648
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 22:58 23:00 1685
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 3 01:45 02:10 1819
BHILWARA [BHL] 3 03:00 03:08 1873
AJMER JN [AII] 3 05:30 Dest 2005
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.