22852 - MAQ - SRC SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22852 known as MAQ - SRC SF EXP runs from MANGALORE [MAQ] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 2479 km distance

MAQ - SRC SF EXP [22852] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAQ - SRC SF EXP MAQ SRC Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MANGALORE [MAQ] 1 Src 23:00 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 23:38 23:40 46
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 23:57 23:59 69
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 00:23 00:25 98
KANNUR [CAN] 2 01:07 01:10 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 01:28 01:30 152
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 01:48 01:50 174
KOZHIKKODE [CLT] 2 02:32 02:35 221
TIRUR [TIR] 2 03:08 03:10 262
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 04:00 04:10 307
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 05:07 05:10 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:45 06:50 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 07:33 07:35 451
ERODE JN [ED] 2 08:30 08:35 501
SALEM JN [SA] 2 09:25 09:30 564
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 12:25 12:30 767
CHITTOR [CTO] 2 13:09 13:10 800
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 14:30 14:35 872
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 15:00 15:10 882
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 16:43 16:45 965
NELLORE [NLR] 2 17:17 17:18 1003
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 18:44 18:45 1119
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:15 21:25 1258
ELURU [EE] 2 22:24 22:25 1317
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 3 00:02 00:04 1407
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 3 00:45 00:46 1457
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 04:10 04:30 1608
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 05:27 05:32 1669
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 06:28 06:30 1738
PALASA [PSA] 3 07:35 07:37 1811
SOMPETA [SPT] 3 08:04 08:06 1842
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 08:40 08:42 1885
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 10:45 11:05 2032
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 11:33 11:38 2050
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 12:13 12:18 2077
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 3 13:13 13:15 2145
BALASORE [BLS] 3 14:30 14:32 2250
JALESWAR [JER] 3 15:02 15:03 2298
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 16:05 16:10 2368
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 18:05 Dest 2479