Modify Search

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sat 2487 Km

Train number 22852 is named as SRC VIVEK EXP and travels 2487 km.

Train departs from station MANGALURU CNTL at 23:00 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:10 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALURU CNTL - MAQ Src 23:00 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 23:44 23:45 46 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 00:04 00:05 69 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 00:23 00:25 98 2
KANNUR - CAN 00:57 01:00 132 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:19 01:20 153 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 01:39 01:40 175 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 02:22 02:25 221 2
TIRUR - TIR 02:59 03:00 262 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 03:55 04:05 307 2
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 05:02 05:05 351 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 06:42 06:45 406 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 07:28 07:30 456 2
ERODE JN - ED 08:25 08:30 506 2
SALEM JN - SA 09:27 09:30 569 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:25 12:30 773 2
CHITTOOR - CTO 13:04 13:05 805 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:20 14:25 877 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 14:45 15:00 887 2
Ad
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:33 16:35 970 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:07 17:08 1008 2
ONGOLE - OGL 18:39 18:40 1124 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:20 1263 2
ELURU - EE 22:04 22:05 1322 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 00:02 00:04 1412 3
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:45 00:46 1462 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:10 04:30 1612 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:27 05:32 1673 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 06:28 06:30 1743 3
PALASA - PSA 07:35 07:37 1815 3
SOMPETA - SPT 08:04 08:06 1847 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 08:40 08:42 1889 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:45 11:05 2036 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:33 11:38 2055 3
CUTTACK - CTC 12:13 12:18 2083 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:13 13:15 2155 3
BALASORE - BLS 14:30 14:32 2260 3
JALESWAR - JER 15:02 15:03 2308 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:05 16:10 2379 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:10 Dest 2487 3
Ad