SRC PKU LOCAL - 38413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 38413 is named as SRC PKU LOCAL and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 09:15 and reaches station PANSKURA at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 09:15 0 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 09:19 09:20 3 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:22 09:23 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 09:28 09:29 8 1
ABADA - ABB 09:31 09:32 10 1
NALPUR - NALR 09:35 09:36 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 09:40 09:41 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 09:44 09:45 20 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:48 09:49 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:52 09:53 25 1
Advertisement
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 09:56 09:57 29 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:00 10:01 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:06 10:07 38 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 10:10 10:11 40 1
DEULTI - DTE 10:14 10:15 43 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 10:19 10:20 48 1
MECHEDA - MCA 10:24 10:25 51 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 10:28 10:29 54 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 10:32 10:33 56 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 10:36 10:37 60 1
PANSKURA - PKU 10:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

SRC PKU LOCAL - 38413 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC PKU LOCAL - 38413 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC PKU LOCAL - 38413 arrives at destination at 10:50.
SRC PKU LOCAL - 38413 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement