SRC PKU LOCAL - 38407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 64 Km

Train number 38407 is named as SRC PKU LOCAL and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 07:45 and reaches station PANSKURA at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 07:45 0 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 07:49 07:50 3 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:52 07:53 5 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:57 07:58 8 1
ABADA - ABB 07:59 08:00 10 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:03 08:04 13 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:09 08:10 17 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:13 08:14 20 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:18 08:19 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:22 08:23 25 1
Advertisement
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:27 08:28 29 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:31 08:32 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:37 08:38 38 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 08:40 08:41 40 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:44 08:45 43 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 08:49 08:50 48 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:54 08:55 51 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 08:57 08:58 54 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 09:01 09:02 56 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 09:05 09:06 60 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:15 Dest 64 1

FAQS

SRC PKU LOCAL - 38407 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC PKU LOCAL - 38407 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC PKU LOCAL - 38407 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SRC PKU LOCAL - 38407 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement