Modify Search

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Tue, Fri 1654 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 19:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:27 20:32 108 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:58 22:03 227 1
BHADRAK - BHC 23:03 23:05 289 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:41 00:46 404 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:25 01:30 432 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:55 02:05 451 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:40 06:45 814 2
Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:55 08:15 875 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:25 10:26 1025 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 11:15 11:17 1075 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 11:54 11:55 1117 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 1224 2
ONGOLE - OGL 15:59 16:00 1363 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:54 17:55 1479 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:48 19:50 1517 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:38 20:40 1572 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 22:45 Dest 1654 2
Ad