18009 - SRC - AII EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18009 known as SRC - AII EXP runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to AJMER [AII] covering 2006 km distance

SRC - AII EXP [18009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - AII EXPSRCAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 13:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 14:30 14:35 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 16:20 16:30 245
MURI [MURI]1 18:38 18:40 349
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 20:10 20:35 407
TORI [TORI]1 21:32 21:34 490
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 22:07 22:09 522
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 22:39 22:44 563
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 23:04 23:09 590
GARWA ROAD [GHD]2 00:03 00:08 623
CHOPAN [CPU]2 02:25 02:45 765
SINGRAULI [SGRL]2 05:00 05:10 827
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 11:30 11:40 1086
DAMOH [DMO]2 13:08 13:10 1196
SAUGOR [SGO]2 14:15 14:20 1273
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 16:10 16:12 1374
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 16:58 17:00 1419
GUNA [GUNA]2 18:15 18:25 1464
BARAN [BAZ]2 20:03 20:05 1582
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 22:05 22:15 1648
BUNDI [BUDI]2 22:58 23:00 1686
CHITTAURGARH [COR]3 01:45 02:10 1820
BHILWARA [BHL]3 03:00 03:08 1874
AJMER [AII]3 05:30 Dest 2006