SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34431 is named as SPR-SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 19:17 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 19:17 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:18 19:19 2 1
GARIA - GIA 19:20 19:21 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:23 19:24 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:25 19:26 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:28 19:29 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:31 19:32 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:35 19:36 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:50 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 arrives at destination at 19:50.
SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 departs from source at 19:17.
Advertisement