SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34429 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 18:04 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 18:04 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:05 18:06 2 1
GARIA - GIA 18:07 18:08 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:10 18:11 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:12 18:13 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:15 18:16 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:18 18:19 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:22 18:23 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:37 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 arrives at destination at 18:37.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 departs from source at 18:04.
Advertisement