SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34427 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 17:43 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 17:43 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:44 17:45 2 1
GARIA - GIA 17:46 17:47 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:49 17:50 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:51 17:52 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:54 17:55 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:57 17:58 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:01 18:02 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:18 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 arrives at destination at 18:18.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34427 departs from source at 17:43.
Advertisement