SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34425 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 17:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 17:05 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:06 17:07 2 1
GARIA - GIA 17:08 17:09 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:11 17:12 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:13 17:14 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:16 17:17 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:19 17:20 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:23 17:24 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:38 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 arrives at destination at 17:38.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement