SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34423 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 16:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 16:05 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:06 16:07 2 1
GARIA - GIA 16:08 16:09 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:11 16:12 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:13 16:14 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:16 16:17 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:19 16:20 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:23 16:24 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:37 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 arrives at destination at 16:37.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement