SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34421 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 14:43 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 14:43 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:44 14:45 2 1
GARIA - GIA 14:46 14:47 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 14:49 14:50 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 14:51 14:52 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 14:54 14:55 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:57 14:58 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:01 15:02 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:17 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 arrives at destination at 15:17.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34421 departs from source at 14:43.
Advertisement