SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34417 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 09:22 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 09:22 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:23 09:24 2 1
GARIA - GIA 09:26 09:27 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:29 09:30 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:31 09:32 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:34 09:35 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:37 09:38 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:41 09:42 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:54 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 arrives at destination at 09:54.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34417 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement