SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34415 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 08:42 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 08:42 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:43 08:44 2 1
GARIA - GIA 08:45 08:46 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:48 08:49 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:50 08:51 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:53 08:54 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:56 08:57 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:00 09:01 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:15 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34415 departs from source at 08:42.
Advertisement