SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34413 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 07:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 07:20 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:21 07:22 2 1
GARIA - GIA 07:23 07:24 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:26 07:27 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:28 07:29 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:31 07:32 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:34 07:35 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:38 07:39 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:54 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 arrives at destination at 07:54.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34413 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement