SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34411 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 04:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 04:40 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 04:41 04:42 2 1
GARIA - GIA 04:43 04:44 4 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:46 04:47 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:49 04:50 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:52 04:53 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:56 04:57 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:12 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 arrives at destination at 05:12.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement