SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 34882 is named as SPR DH LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 04:50 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 04:50 0 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:53 04:54 3 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 04:56 04:57 6 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 05:01 05:02 9 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 05:05 05:06 12 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 05:08 05:09 14 1
HOTAR - HT 05:11 05:12 16 1
DHAMUA - DMU 05:14 05:15 18 1
Advertisement
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 05:17 05:18 21 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 05:21 05:22 24 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 05:25 05:26 27 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 05:28 05:29 29 1
DEULA - D 05:33 05:34 34 1
NETRA - NTA 05:36 05:37 37 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 05:39 05:40 39 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 05:42 05:43 41 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 05:55 Dest 43 1

FAQS

SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 arrives at destination at 05:55.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34882 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement