SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SPR) (CG)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 34362 is named as SPR CG LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SPR at 14:53 and reaches station at 15:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SPR Src 14:53 0 1
- BDYP 14:58 14:59 3 1
- KLKR 15:01 15:02 6 1
- CHT 15:05 15:06 8 1
Advertisement
- PLF 15:08 15:09 11 1
- GQD 15:10 15:11 12 1
- GOF 15:14 15:15 15 1
- BTPG 15:18 15:19 18 1
- TLX 15:23 15:24 22 1
- CG 15:38 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 arrives at destination at 15:38.
SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 departs from source at 14:53.
Advertisement