SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)CANNING (CG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 34360 is named as SPR-CG LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 07:20 and reaches station CANNING at 08:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 07:20 0 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 07:24 07:25 3 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 07:27 07:28 6 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 07:31 07:32 8 1
Advertisement
PIALI - PLF 07:34 07:35 11 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 07:36 07:37 12 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 07:40 07:41 15 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 07:44 07:45 18 1
TALDI - TLX 07:49 07:50 22 1
CANNING - CG 08:02 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 arrives at destination at 08:02.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement